Is Kirkland Signature Organic 100% Maple Syrup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% pure organic Maple Syrup.
Check Kirkland Signature Organic 100% Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Organic 100% Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Ancient Grain Granola
Kirkland Signature Expect More Italian Basil Pesto, 22 oz
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingCooking


