Is Kirkland Signature Organic Greek Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic skim milk, active bacterial cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactobacillus bulgaricus, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidus, Lactobacillus casei). Contains: Milk.
Check Kirkland Signature Organic Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Organic Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking


