Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Organic Lactose-Free Reduced Fat Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Lactase, Enzyme, Vintamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Kirkland Signature Organic Lactose-Free Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Kirkland Signature Organic Lactose-Free Reduced Fat Milk | Spoonful