Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Organic Marinara Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ground Tomatoes (organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree, Salt), Organic Sauteed Onions (organic Onions, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Organic Basil, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper.

Check Kirkland Signature Organic Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? Kirkland Signature Organic Marinara Sauce | Spoonful