Is Kirkland Signature Oven Browned Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth And 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Sugar.

Check Kirkland Signature Oven Browned Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep