Is Kirkland Signature Pacific Bold Organic Ground Coffee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arabica Coffee.
Check Kirkland Signature Pacific Bold Organic Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Pacific Bold Organic Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Ancient Grain Granola
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast


