Is Kirkland Signature Peppermint Bark Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark And White Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Crushed Mint Candy (sugar, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Juice (color), Natural Peppermint Oil). Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Kirkland Signature Peppermint Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Peppermint Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


