Is Kirkland Signature Pineapple Chunks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple Chunks
Check Kirkland Signature Pineapple Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Pineapple Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free Signature Pepperonia Frozen - 17.78 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


