Is Kirkland Signature Premium Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 oz, 6 ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast meat, water, seasoning (salt, modified food starch, sodium phosphates, chicken broth and natural flavors).

Check Kirkland Signature Premium Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 oz, 6 ct against your own diets in the app.