Is Kirkland Signature Premium Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 oz, 6 ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken breast meat, water, seasoning (salt, modified food starch, sodium phosphates, chicken broth and natural flavors).
Check Kirkland Signature Premium Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 oz, 6 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Premium Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 oz, 6 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


