Is Kirkland Signature Premium Extra Thick Steak Strips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (top Rounds 84%), Sugar, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Canola Oil, Smoke Flavour, Flavours, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Preservatives (202, 250), Mineral Salt (500). May Contain: Soy And Wheat (gluten).
Check Kirkland Signature Premium Extra Thick Steak Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Premium Extra Thick Steak Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


