Is Kirkland Signature Protein Shake Chocolate Flavoured Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein, Cocoa Powder, Canola Oil, Salt, Natural Flavour, Cellulose Gel, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Beta-carotene, Acesulfame-potassium, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Potassium Citrate. Contains Milk.
Check Kirkland Signature Protein Shake Chocolate Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Protein Shake Chocolate Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


