Is Kirkland Signature Raspberry Hard Seltzer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (as A Preservative), Malic Acid (as A Preservative), Sodium Citrate (as A Preservative), Ascorbic Acid (as A Preservative).
Check Kirkland Signature Raspberry Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Raspberry Hard Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


