Is Kirkland Signature Real Heavy Whipped Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Less Than 1% Of Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. Contains Milk.
Check Kirkland Signature Real Heavy Whipped Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Real Heavy Whipped Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
Topping


