Is Kirkland Signature Red Grapefruit Packed In Light Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Grapefruit Segments, Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).

Check Kirkland Signature Red Grapefruit Packed In Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping