This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kirkland Signature Roast Beef In Beef Broth Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, water, beef broth, salt, modified food starch and sodium phosphates.

Check Kirkland Signature Roast Beef In Beef Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Kirkland Signature Roast Beef In Beef Broth | Spoonful