Is Kirkland Signature Roasted Pine Nut Hummus Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chickpeas, Water, Organic Sesame Tahini, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Cumin. Topping: Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Pine Nuts, Water, Organic Red Pepper, Organic Minced Garlic, Organic Cumin, Organic Parsley, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Organic Onion. Contains Pine Nuts and Sesame.
Check Kirkland Signature Roasted Pine Nut Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Roasted Pine Nut Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSpreadSnackingSandwich


