Is Kirkland Signature Roasted Whole Unsalted Cashews Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews And Peanut Oil. May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Wheat, Sesame And Sulphites.

Check Kirkland Signature Roasted Whole Unsalted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing