Is Kirkland Signature Seasoned Boneless Pork Chops Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CHOPS (BONELESS, RAW), SOUVLAKI SEASONING [SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (RED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION), CITRIC ACID].

Check Kirkland Signature Seasoned Boneless Pork Chops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? Kirkland Signature Seasoned Boneless Pork Chops | Spoonful