Is Kirkland Signature Seasoned Chicken Wings Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wings, Flour, Salt, Spices, Corn Flour. Sugar, Maltodextrin. Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Yeast Extract, Flavour. Citric Acid, Cornstarch, Silica, Spice Extracts. Vinegar. Contains: Wheat. May Contain: Milk, Egg, Fish, Shellfish, Crustaceans, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame, Soy, Mustard.

Check Kirkland Signature Seasoned Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingCooking