Is Kirkland Signature Seasoned Party Wings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wings, Seasoning(sugar, Salt, Red Bell Pepper*, Garlic*, Onion*, Modified Food Starch, Paprika [color], Safflower Oil, Fractionated Palm Oil, Sodium Diacetate, Maltodextrin, Spice, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, White Distilled Vinegar Powder, Extractive Of Paprika [color]). *dehydrated

Check Kirkland Signature Seasoned Party Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicy? Not ExplicitGarlicky
Texture
Bone-In? Not SpecifiedUnknown
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrillingLunchDinner