Is Kirkland Signature Seasoned Party Wings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wings. Seasoning(sugar, Salt, Red Bell Pepper*, Garlic*, Onion*, Modified Food Starch, Paprika [color], Safflower Oil, Fractionated Palm Oil, Sodium Diacetate, Maltodextrin, Spice, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours, White Distilled Vinegar Powder, Extractive Of Paprika [color]. *dehydrated

Check Kirkland Signature Seasoned Party Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrilling