Is Kirkland Signature Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole chickens, water, seasoning (salt, sodium phosphate, modified food starch (potato, tapioca) and potato dextrin, carrageenan, sugar, dextrose, spice extractives).
Check Kirkland Signature Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Seasoned Rotisserie Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


