Is Kirkland Signature Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Kirkland Signature Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Chip, Drop, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyMelty
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingDessert