Is Kirkland Signature Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla. Contains Soy. It may also contain Milk.

Check Kirkland Signature Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping