Is Kirkland Signature Sliced Peaches Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Water, Sugar, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid.
Check Kirkland Signature Sliced Peaches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Sliced Peaches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
Kirkland Signature Sliced Peaches is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


