Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Sliced Tranche Bacon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.

Check Kirkland Signature Sliced Tranche Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Kirkland Signature Sliced Tranche Bacon | Spoonful