Is Kirkland Signature Smoked Pork Back Ribs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, White Sugar, Maple Syrup, Coffee, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Modified Rice Starch, Fruit And Spice Extracts, Dried Vinegar
Check Kirkland Signature Smoked Pork Back Ribs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Smoked Pork Back Ribs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


