Is Kirkland Signature Smoked Pulled Pork Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Sugar, Paprika, Black Pepper, Paprika, Spice, Pepper, Garlic Powder, Coriander.
Check Kirkland Signature Smoked Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Smoked Pulled Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


