Is Kirkland Signature Smoked Pulled Pork Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, salt, spice extract, sodium nitrite.

Check Kirkland Signature Smoked Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking