Is Kirkland Signature Smoked Salmon Norway Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar), Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Wood Smoke.
Check Kirkland Signature Smoked Salmon Norway against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Smoked Salmon Norway in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishing


