Is Kirkland Signature Spanish Queen Olives Stuffed With Minced Pimiento Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spanish olives, water, minced pimiento, salt, lactic acid, sodium alginate, guar gum, calcium chloride and potassium sorbate [a preservative].
Check Kirkland Signature Spanish Queen Olives Stuffed With Minced Pimiento against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Spanish Queen Olives Stuffed With Minced Pimiento in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kirkland Signature Spanish Queen Olives Stuffed With Minced Pimiento is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping


