Is Kirkland Signature Sparkling Black Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Malic acid, Natural flavours, Propylene glycol, Sucralose (116 mg / 503 ml), Potassium benzoate, Alura red, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Kirkland Signature Sparkling Black Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Kirkland Signature Sparkling Black Raspberry | Spoonful