Is Kirkland Signature Sparkling Energy Drink Variety Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Preservatives, Taurine, Natural Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Green Tea Extract, Caffeine, Sucralose, Glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Niacin, Glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin
Check Kirkland Signature Sparkling Energy Drink Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Sparkling Energy Drink Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


