Is Kirkland Signature Sparkling Flavored Water Black Raspberry Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Blackberry Juice Concentrate*, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (color), Sucralose, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Niacinamide, Calcium D-pantothenate, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Calcium Disodium Edta (preservative). *adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar.
Check Kirkland Signature Sparkling Flavored Water Black Raspberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Sparkling Flavored Water Black Raspberry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


