Is Kirkland Signature Sparkling Flavored Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Kiwi Juice Concentrate*, Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic, Sucralose, Vegetable Juice (color), Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Calcium Disodium Edta (preservative). *adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar.
Check Kirkland Signature Sparkling Flavored Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Sparkling Flavored Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


