Is Kirkland Signature Sparkling Flavoured Water Kiwi Strawberry Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sugars (concentrated Kiwi Juice, Maltodextrin), Glycerol Ester Of Gum Rosin, Acacia Gum, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Vegetable Blend For Colour (sweet Potato Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Citric Acid, Water), Green Tea Leaf Extract, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Vitamin B12, Calcium Disodium Edta.

Check Kirkland Signature Sparkling Flavoured Water Kiwi Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go