Is Kirkland Signature Sparkling Orange Mango Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, contains <2% of green tea, vitamin d3, niacin, calcium pantothenate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, biotin, vitamin b12, natural flavors, sucralose, citric acid, arabic gum, ester gum, yellow 6, yellow 5, potassium benzoate (preservative).
Check Kirkland Signature Sparkling Orange Mango Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Sparkling Orange Mango Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


