Is Kirkland Signature Spiral Sliced Ham Hickory Smoked Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Ham: Pork, Water, Sugars (sugar, brown sugar), Salt, Modified vinegar, Sodium phosphates, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke. Glaze: Sugars (sugar, brown sugar, honey powder [refiner's sugar, honey]), Spices.
Check Kirkland Signature Spiral Sliced Ham Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Spiral Sliced Ham Hickory Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


