Is Kirkland Signature Sport Blue Raspberry Flavoured Sports Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Water, Sugars (cane Sugar, Dextrose), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Brilliant Blue FCF.
Check Kirkland Signature Sport Blue Raspberry Flavoured Sports Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Sport Blue Raspberry Flavoured Sports Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Ancient Grain Granola
Kirkland Signature Expect More Italian Basil Pesto, 22 oz
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


