Is Kirkland Signature Sport Drink Blue Raspberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Kirkland Signature Sport Drink Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Sport Drink Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


