Is Kirkland Signature Sport Fruit Punch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane sugar, dextrose, citric acid, salt, sodium citrate, monopotassium phosphate, modified corn starch, natural flavour, ester gum, colour, caramel colour.

Check Kirkland Signature Sport Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go