Is Kirkland Signature Steak Strips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Top Round Beef, Brown Sugar, Water, Peach Puree Concentrate, Salt, Cultured Sugar, Spices, Canola Oil, Garlic Powder, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Onion Powder, Sodium Nitrite, Vinegar, Yeast Extract.
Check Kirkland Signature Steak Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Steak Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go


