Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Summit Roast Organic Medium Roast Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee.

Check Kirkland Signature Summit Roast Organic Medium Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Kirkland Signature Summit Roast Organic Medium Roast Coffee | Spoonful