Is Kirkland Signature Super Concentrate Omega-3 Fish Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil (anchovy, Sardine, And/or Mackerel), Softgel Capsule (gelatin [bovine], Vegetable Glycerin (palm And Palm Kernel Oils) Purified Water, Pectin, Sorbitol). Contains Fish (anchovy, Sardine, And/or Mackerel)

Check Kirkland Signature Super Concentrate Omega-3 Fish Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go