Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kirkland Signature Sweet Potato Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Canola Oil and/or Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Kirkland Signature Sweet Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kirkland Signature Sweet Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Kirkland Signature Sweet Potato Chips | Spoonful