Is Kirkland Signature Three Berry Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Blueberries And Blackberries.
Check Kirkland Signature Three Berry Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Three Berry Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnackingTopping


