Is Kirkland Signature Tortilla Strips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn masa flour, water, vegetable oil (cottonseed, corn and/or sunflower), sea salt.

Check Kirkland Signature Tortilla Strips against your own diets in the app.