Is Kirkland Signature Tropical Mango Enhanced With C&B12 Soy Free?

Description
Kirkland Signature Tropical Mango Enhanced with Cb12 is a supplement formulated with enhanced mango flavor. It contains the methylcobalamin form of B-12, which helps the body produce energy. The supplement is known for its fruit extract that aids in energy production. There is no information available about what people say about the product.

Description
Kirkland Signature Tropical Mango Enhanced with Cb12 is a supplement formulated with enhanced mango flavor. It contains the methylcobalamin form of B-12, which helps the body produce energy. The supplement is known for its fruit extract that aids in energy production. There is no information available about what people say about the product.
Ingredients
purified water, contains less than 2% of ascorbic acid (vitamin c), zinc gluconate, calcium pantothenate (b5), cyanocobalamin (b12), pyridoxine hydrochloride (b6), chromium polynicotinate, citric acid, beta carotene (for color), natural flavor, sucralose, acesulfame potassium.
Check Kirkland Signature Tropical Mango Enhanced With C&B12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Tropical Mango Enhanced With C&B12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


