Is Kirkland Signature Turkey Breast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth And 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Sugar.
Check Kirkland Signature Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
About this product
Meat · Slice, Packaged
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
LeanJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


